LIVE

-3 | 2

Livecam

7 | 8

4 | 19

Gruppen-Skipass ab 10 Personen

Tage
Erwachsene
Ab 20 Jahre
Senior
Ab 62 Jahre
Jugendliche
Ab 16 Jahre
Kinder
Ab 6 Jahre
Schulen
bis 9. Klasse mit Lehrerbegleitung
1/2 Tag42.0038.0033.0021.0019.00
1 Tag55.0050.0044.0028.0026.00
2 Tage99.0090.0079.0050.0045.00
3 Tage149.00134.00119.0075.0068.00
4 Tage189.00171.00151.0095.0085.00
5 Tage223.00201.00178.00112.00100.00
6 Tage248.00224.00199.00124.00112.00
7 Tage272.00245.00217.00136.00123.00
8 Tage293.00264.00234.00147.00132.00
9 Tage314.00282.00252.00158.00142.00
10 Tage333.00299.00266.00166.00150.00
11 Tage352.00317.00282.00176.00158.00
12 Tage369.00332.00295.00185.00166.00
13 Tage385.00346.00308.00193.00173.00
14 Tage401.00361.00321.00201.00180.00
15 Tage416.00375.00333.00209.00187.00
20 Tage439.00395.00351.00220.00198.00
30 Tage466.00420.00373.00233.00210.00
3 in 7 Tagen169.00152.00136.0084.0076.00
Ver.1 ab 3 Tagen41.0037.0033.0021.0019.00
Die Preise sind in CHF und pro Person.